£2200
burton, Burton on Trent
If you are interested we are happy to do video chat or video call any application.If you have any question we are happy to help to make this important decision.
£1800
Kelloe , Durham
Viewing starting to see our Beautiful Lemon and White Cocker spaniel puppies. 4 puppies all together 3 girls and 1 boy ( 1 girl already reserved ) Born 10/05/2021 Ready to leave 5/07/2021. Thank you
£1800
Nuneaton, Nuneaton
2x Female Chihuahua puppies ready end of June - fully vaccinated, microchipped and insurance. Will be viewed in our family home with both Mom and Dad who are our family pets.
£2250
Lancaster , Lancaster
Beautiful examples and beautiful colours, mum his Black and Tan dad I’d chocolate and tan, these puppies have been a pleasure and mum has been fantastic all puppies are handled and they love a cuddle
£200
Bethesda, Bangor
Beautiful,loving,loyal dog for sale £200.He is great with children and other dogs I recently purchased him myself but my bulldog is extremely jealous and won't play with him which is all Tank wants.
£0
Scarborough, Scarborough
Jack Russell puppies ready very soon for loving homes used to noise and played with by the children and othere family dog must go to very good homes all microchipped please call to view
£350
Lutterworth, Leicestershire
Cavajack in need of a loving home vacinated microchipped up to date with flea and worming treatment due to personal changes i am unable to offer this little guy what he needs now
£1200
Melton Mowbray, Leicester
12 gorgeous & sociable Dalmatian puppies ready for lovely homes 16/11/2022. They will come with puppy packs and the food they are being weened on, plus teddy and toys ????
£200
Kersey, Kersey
She would be great with a family and kids that have land. She loves to swim and obsessed with playing fetch. She will play for hours. Doesn't get on furniture. 3 years old.
£0
Featherstone , Pontefract
My female german shepard unfortunately needs a new home she has a very high pray drive . And doesn't fit in very well with small children and small animals . She needs someone who 1 on 1
£1800
Barnsley, Barnsley
Looking for a loving homr????beautiful little girl waiting to be loved and to love back! Born on the 19/06/2021 colour red white strands, paws are white, gorgeous blue eyes also has a chocolate nose.
£1200
Fernhill Heath , Worcestershire
Beautiful Litter Of Cocker Spaniels, Mixed Colours! Mum is our working cocker Spaniel and dad is our Roan cocker Spaniel who is our family pet. This is mums 2nd litter.
£2500
Nottinghamshire , Notts
We have 6 beautiful cavachon puppies looking for a loving home wonderful dogs loving great with children perfect family pets very low maintenance dont cast for further details please contact me .
£1250
Warfield, Bracknell
2 beautiful spangold retriever pups available, 1 male and 1 female, mum is a lovely sprocker spaniel and dad is a stylish golden retriever, both our family pets
£1400
wick, wick
Hello. My name is Linda and together with my family we have for sale 3 pure F1 maltipoo puppies (2 boys and 1 girl). We had 4 in total but we already gave one to a loving family.
£2500
Bradwell , Great yarmouth
9 stunning puppies for sale. Current age 8 weeks. All thriving. Brought up in home with our beautiful girl Betsy.5 girls 4 boys. Mixer of colours.Veiwing now available
£750
Waterloo , Liverpool
Stunning boys and girls raised in our family home great with kids well socialised and we are always here to answer any of your questions so feel free to reach out to us
£2800
waltham cross, waltham cross
Cavalier King Charlies kc reg puppy's .they will be wormed vaccinated micro chipped come with lots of documentation mother and fathers kc certificate and genetic history
£1100
Glossop, Glossop
4 Puppies for sale 1 Dog 3 Bitches, Dog is Light in colour and the Bitches are near white with fox heads like their mother who has now is very white in colour.
£2995
Frodsham, Cheshire
????????KC Reg. Bullmastiff Puppies - Born 25/05/2021????????????Total litter was 7 Bitches & 2 dogs ????????ONLY 1 dogs & 4 bitches left???????? RED ONLY LEFT ????
£2000
PONTEFRACT, PONTEFRACT
Stunning litter of 5 blue male mum is our family pet and has a lovely nature dad has a fantastic nature also mum and dad can both be seen if required dads papers can also be seen
£1100
Bulwell, Nottingham
German shepherd x staff puppy’s for sale ready to leave in 6 days time (8th June) Micro-chipped wormed and vet checked before leaving. Viewings welcome
£1300
Llanrumney,cardiff, Llanrumney,cardiff
Chihuahua pups ready to leave for there new homes now All 3 pups are girls 1 black with white chest 1 black with white chest and Merle paw 1 all Merle
£1850
Gloucester, Gloucester
Beautiful Silver Sable German shepherd x Shollie (German shepherd x collie) five boys and three girls mum and dad can be seen both have lovely temperaments.
£1200
Fernhill heath , Worcester
Very pleased to announce the safe arrival of 7 gorgeous springer spaniel puppies currently 6 days old and thriving with lovely markings . 5 girls for boys available 5 star homes wanted ????
£3300
Frodsham, Chester
These are MUST Stunning KC reg Bullmastiffs. Deposit's being taken to reserve one of these outstanding puppies For Sale Red and Fawn Colors 2 boys and 7 Girls.
£100
Wichita , Kansas
She’s 5 months old. She’s trained, house trained. Good with kids and pets of all types! She is very very energetic. She has a lot of character very sweet dog. Someone with a yard please she needs room
£2700
Skegness, skegness
Mum American spaniel small size Dad small miniature Poodle Makes Puppy an F1 American Cocka poo Puppy is Hereditary Clear of common disorders as parents are tested see below
£1050
Northampton, Northamptonshire
High quality, health tested, family raised German Shepherds. 5 generation pedigrees for parents, due claws removed, parvo prevention at 4 weeks, first puppy shot at 6 weeks,8weeks wormed every 2 weeks
£1650
Droitwich, WORCS
Pedigree Shih Tzu home reared beauties. Healthy, happy and ready to leave now. Three Boys remaining from a litter of six from our lovely kind sweet natured Sassy.

Subscribe to our email alerts and let us help you with your search.
Create Search AlertBringing a new dog into your home can have a very positive impact on your family and lifestyle. All the listed puppies for sale are ready to go to a new home and the dogs are looking for a fresh start in life. Take a look through our free seller listings and find your four legged friend for life.
For more information please take a look at the dog breed information section which includes an Overview, History and Origin, Temprement, Training, Grooming, Health, Children and other pets and Exercise needs of the breed.